Close

    Former Judges

    Name Duration
    Sh. Man Mohan Dhonchak03/10/2019 to 31/03/2021
    Sh. Ravi Kumar Sondhi02/05/2018 to 03/10/2019
    Sh. Harnam Singh Thakur07/10/2014 to 29/04/2018
    Sh. Shekhar Dhawan08/07/2013 to 24/09/2014
    Dr.Bharat Bhushan Parsoon22/10/2011 to 12/06/2013
    Sh. R.S. Virk01/04/2010 to 31/08/2011
    Sh. Ramendra Jain13/04/2007 to 31/03/2010
    B.M.Bedi26/04/2006 to 11/04/2007
    S.D. Anand10/10/2002 to 31/03/2006
    A.K.Goyal08/06/2000 to 10/10/2002
    R.C. Kathuria15/10/1997 to 25/05/2000
    M.S.Nagra11/08/1994 to 30/09/1997
    M.K. Bansal23/04/1993 to 01/08/1994
    A.S. Garg28/05/1991 to 21/04/1993
    I.M.Malik07/08/1989 to 31/01/1991
    R.K.Gupta28/05/1986 to 31/05/1989
    R.C. Jain12/12/1983 to 07/05/1986
    Sh. V.K.Jain17/02/1983 to 22/11/1983
    S.K.Jain31/01/1981 to 16/02/1983
    A.P.Chaudhary08/06/1979 to 08/12/1980
    sh. V.P. Aggarwal17/10/1977 to 30/05/1979
    Sh. S.D.Tyagi23/12/1976 to 06/10/1977
    Sh. Saroop Chand Goyal01/04/1975 to 19/11/1976
    Sh. B.S.Yadav01/05/1974 to 31/03/1975
    Sh. MohanLal Jain09/03/1972 to 23/04/1974
    Sh. Gurnam Singh05/04/1971 to 23/02/1972
    Sh. Ved Parkash Aggarwal05/05/1970 to 03/05/1971
    Sh. J. B. Gupta20/02/1970 to 14/04/1970
    Sh. BanwariLal Singal18/11/1969 to 17/02/1970
    Sh. H.D.Loomba01/01/1966 to 04/11/1969